Brunel King Bed Oatmeal
The Brunel King Bed by Healโs pairs an upholstered Tessuta oatmeal headboard with solid oak craftsmanship. Designed for timeless appeal, it unites soft texture and clean geometry for a sophisticated yet relaxed bedroom statement.
Original: $1,112.92
-70%$1,112.92
$333.88Description